Club app icon

Pitchero Club

The official Old Cryptians RFC app

View

Playing Statistics

SurnameInitial1st XV2nd XV3rd XV4th XV5th XVTotal
ClackP316381128451871
RavenhillC314170226605775
StubbsM5661513642759
StubbsJ1174161483113725
ChessonA390110150343687
BullockS197296162238686
McInnesG4261606583662
HudsonJ407109123202661
HannafordR276882513112658
HainesM4228410925640
PerksD3739610652627
HolfordN95345143182603
StephensonP28821949276589
MeheranR1903205415579
ReevesD37210957154557
SiberyN371128369544
BlackfordD16429365162540
RobinsonSAF3639657175538
CalverB40895234530
BlackfordM4395293503
MathersA157151131586503
SuttonH317120343474
BartonC21316761263470
MoodyA1792364812466
McHughK34184132440
NormingtonD17017965152431
BartonG23266584818422
HigginsB14386144452420
KellerMike2732691224416
MossG1628712442415
VidgenP2131404782410
BendallK2585957194397
PageJ5416516210391
MulvhillA3024627113389
DowleP34726131387
HoutM9918784161387
GardinerG25195145165386
CrowtherS8320462266381
HannafordG1291458020374
BelcherC241241367312369
HattonM6815686533366
HopkinJ5722584366
StokesR24091313365
GwilliamA352121103360
BoonP24587168356
FittonD10413499124353
GaddJ23110182343352
GardenerD171749017352
WheelerT20140148376351
TriggS13311978117348
RobertsJeff2176036188339
DaviesI 771468675321
SamuelsN218672583321
HowellD271361501314
SimmondsM193105132313
CounsellC1667372311
WoodA1854260148309
BaseG1391014622308
ConwayJ2163344103306
RussellR2913612219306
JonesP10612077303
CoulsonG1648043131301
MichaelK82155577301
HileyJ564812076300
SmithL1455958315298
DunnRob224432073297
PriceC267225294
SiberyB243434290
SimmonsR3054125773289
LangstonM15988383288
EvansR37194502283
GrahamM (Snr)15553695282
SavageS126126246282
JonesA1071234343280
NichollsP790130448279
Collard A66858540276
WhitcherG431447428271
StoneJ231317269
DowdeswellG211014214268
CopestakeA2816554172266
DurrantA154713110266
HowellR1827391265
SmithN138724181260
DunnL1198936123259
MorrisG6117422257
MoorR641414422253
StephensE104695525253
BirdR4410471276252
Ahern P2413876111250
LewisP14835624249
WellsA951341433249
NormingtonM11213181243
GrocottN533111867242
NeuchswanderC125505611242
NunesD2131061137241
SimmondsD12045501213240
KentC193415239
AllenS169441137234
RoyceA195354234
EvansK17160501228
PearceJ7914171228
PughM1836363228
BrazingtonD1017946226
DavisC54766234226
TriggJ139264497225
WeaverD9281439225
NichollsI40797431224
DayK156481521222
PhilibertK737109627222
NorwoodK157512162219
RocheP115692294219
BrazingtonF15049163218
HarrisG14737322218
MeadowsP17714252218
ProverbsA180361217
BeardM16532181216
JonesV451521212212
RocheA6710026171211
HamblinM10362393207
MundyD1154645206
BrookesN18216411204
DurhamJ48825419203
PriceNick146272522202
BrazingtonA2859717201
WhiffenG16627341201
BlackfordJ139499197
WoollinJ51131114197
DeeM148231315190
StephensA601282190
ThompsonJ121501522190
BridgesC133371241187
ButcherT749617187
TriggRob6610912187
FloundersG131487186
BartonO1513031185
CalverE17384185
ClackA275355473185
GreenR138191185
JamesR68534418183
RossiterM706525158183
BurrowsR728228182
SuttonR2649125182
MayoS112663181
WillettsL7565374181
BarryK947312179
GouldP8669410178
BlackfordG524156262177
AndersonC4299296176
MitchellJ1396652176
RobertsA81741164176
CrosbyC16861175
WatkinsB69355713174
BelcherT112431124172
PowellDJ119209220170
HarrisJ142206168
HileyN55159503168
SiberyC5981252167
BattonT621004166
KlineJohn703431256166
MaceJ1312672166
BawdenA115428165
MaclarenG3012555165
BellenP3595286164
KilpatrickJ2715733163
SturgessN127333163
TriggM13617521161
O'RiellyC96549159
HickmanD724525141157
BirdL8122241155
FloundersJosh83666155
LangbridgeM2784583154
FletcherS4780204151
HughesN1786471151
TriggK2611212150
WalshD525225174150
BaileyI 3249526148
GreeneAndy369021147
RickettsG910715133147
FloundersJack666317146
NewtonR24634316146
BeardI 6962122145
RavenhillB2666467145
Chamberlain B10126107144
MortimerD22663026144
WatsonC544742143
Collard L1052268141
PotterA6044361141
LaingJ60728140
ProsserJ1345139
TetherK6662101139
KellerM32662416138
PriceA91434138
ConnorsK502634251136
FletcherA103567194135
PowerP4143501135
WaiteK255637152135
HowkerT317330134
ProsserS10782620134
BirtlesR972943133
RavenhillJ87253133
WorsleyS311416133
GoddardK1357611132
DowdeswellJ31335510129
ForteyM3637524129
JonesR6529296129
MoreyJ5737331128
HolderR3471184127
TraceyW3458269127
DavisL4741351124
King J120211124
PriceNigel6436167123
WorkmanM107043123
TriggT813263122
WorralloD1446215122
ArberD7325158121
BennettP633811121
DykeC8216194121
NieldA7429144121
WhiteT562486121
HallS7583817120
ButlerGareth108101119
LongS207821119
WardJ342694118
O'HaganW15355017117
LakinS723491116
NobleK2159324116
SmartA310211116
StevensA13949116
StevensJ9455264116
UnderwoodB89242115
CollinsonD1365315114
JohnsonD9420114
KeeneD1947426114
EasterbrookB1160411113
BaldwinK1784101112
JonesS237514112
LangtonB481261112
VidgenJ54526112
CooperN881382111
GregoryN1482762111
MitchellG650514111
TimmsB663924111
JonesN14482522109
GriffthsJ9711108
HarveyJ276912108
HemmingsM345813105
TurnerD521323107105
WormallS15392526105
HerbertD632516104
KennedyI58222193104
SmartW96134104
WilliamsNeil135932104
WootonC1334561104
JohnsonJ8414311103
CassJ30392112102
EdwardsG66036102
HanleyJ89112102
HindsonD126678102
RichardsA75198102
DicksA14562999
DruryCallum61231498
GillsR38501098
Henley-DaviesA403323298
JonesK111691798
OgdenG3237149698
BaldwinD26413097
HarrisT6527496
TaylorJ28452396
TeakleA313323996
WilkinsW2184030696
PriceM522913195
BrownP7913294
WebsterD60718994
JenkinsonM2221361493
Van GilsM284793
BlakewayR855292
DavisR112356292
McGarrJ40141481692
PowellE453610192
WeaverJ5534392
CulleyP783191
CumberA255412091
RickettsA45202691
TylerD6225491
DaglieshJ52231590
GuildingG13151790
JonesC779490
LilleyJ25351711290
MannB35421390
QuinnJ11702790
ValentineA116414190
WareL21668490
WellingtonRon3745890
HannafordM65414689
JonesM214818289
KellerJ8242189
LeachM6325189
MustoeR672188
RobbinsD76119188
DaviesI 173432487
JenkinsG233922387
McTaggartB563187
WybarG67126287
Ash D6117886
JonesD4618143586
JonesI1916371486
HannafordCass3417211385
SmithJ5627285
AshmanI 7211184
CambridgeA637111284
CumberR11621184
CollingbourneT3681283
McHughP131331782
StewartA12453482
DavisP32141915181
HannisB25421481
KlineJeff63133281
HainesB967480
MustoeA32940880
PowellDE1167280
WatsonS1226289580
BevanB372852779
LakeN3242579
McCloskyA10635179
SlatterM678479
SpareyRay542579
TaylorR151942379
DruryM4034478
WoodR651191178
HuntR352314577
MatthewsJ61651477
ReddyE5441977
StephensonB253298377
ThompsonG3239677
GoslingG72444176
JubbT19391876
ThompsonL2621276
DanielG764475
DavisR9203312175
FerrisD472875
HawesD4462575
JonesR12262312275
MiddletonH321823275
SummerallJ1157775
BevanM21272573
DyerKonah2543573
HannafordI112421873
OliverV3135773
AskewJ22401072
BickP175572
LewisD16401672
MeadowsJ10372572
WildyM664272
WorrallG561672
Chamberlain R144310471
HurdleM654271
StokesC50106571
SuttonS124117171
WhiteJ262220371
BaylissR32343170
MatthewsN212411570
SmithB1055570
StanlakeJ21391070
JonesG635169
PooleT172126569
BennettB1248868
BickT125668
BrindT62668
PageT9293068
CollingbourneG1372967
McGillT4699367
SimmondsJ5312267
BrightP34197666
CollierE420346266
DaviesT2585166
DuckworthW568266
IrelandT212816166
WilliamsMark3471212166
BeveridgeGavin115465
BoultonD53424265
PriceJ60565
ProcterS23222965
SansumA13724365
SheppardB8352265
TrickettC52533265
TurnerK361174765
GoodridgeJ57764
HallettR291017864
CameronI 93221163
FennerB301216563
McGillE456363
BendallT5110162
SmithD31206562
KilmberB1216232861
WaymanR648761
WellingtonRoy71736161
BaldreyP2022143160
BaskerfieldD4504260
GrocottD645960
HoareS415301160
LawranceG17291460
McKeownJ142513860
AshmeadJ421759
DykeM2631259
EdwardsD221916259
RichardsonP293111659
CraigI 21241358
RobertsJoe628131158
TerryD3125258
OrganG164157
PobjoyD45357
SmithI412221957
StokesM3951357
GrahamM (Jnr)36127156
JamesI35155156
PooleN13123156
WilliamsJ2429356
BrintI 116231555
CutterM73015355
MillerJ49655
O`LoughlinD3456155
SelleyA3464255
WhybraP4398455
LangbridgeR467154
BoothJ37232953
BourneT1141153
CurtisP2230153
JohnS5321653
ParryS53310553
PriceG2411053
PughJ5353
RichardsG42611353
CarrD12129152
KnowlesP12521552
StewartN12525152
VicaryD3414452
CowleyR212241351
PerryG2123751
RustP937551
WymanB15261951
HartinS836650
RussellM141850
JenkinsonC43211148
ForteyN425125147
McCrinkM101713747
McDonnellK834547
WicksM1730846
BuntingM24155145
ArtusK2697244
CrippsJ15207244
DayP382444
DunnC5231644
LambL1127644
MedcroftJ384244
StephensP1131710344
BradfordS223151243
DowleD51911843
JohnsonT2911343
NaylorJ2783543
Parker-GeorgeD833243
BannerT4285542
Bate-WilliamsJ337242
CowdellJ241842
DunnRick151814442
OakeyR415164342
PennellS530742
ReevesK135642
SweetA34842
BridleM21163141
SaundersK33841
ByrneB152540
CollingwoodC231740
EvansJ11026340
KellawayJ131840
MorrisG4255640
YardleyS11420540

Where next?

All-time points (30+) up to the end of the 2017-18 season SurnameInitialTriesConversionsPenaltiesDrop GoalsPoints ChessonA83829699254160 BlackfordM2097253

Affiliations

Club sponsors