Shirt Sponsor - Malvern Tyres
Shirt Sponsor - Roberts Limbrick Architects
Shirt Sponsor - Cheltenham & Gloucester Autocentre
Shorts Sponsor - Tayntons
Playing Statistics 2 of 2

2. All-time points (30+) up to the end of the 2017-18 season


SurnameInitialTriesConversionsPenaltiesDrop GoalsPoints
ChessonA83829699254160
BlackfordM20972535593587
DunnRob1862211771805
NormingtonD7943913631690
HolfordN71362168211586
RavenhillC237184128261585
AllenS76135170371198
SavageS102123124171090
HudsonJ1765838191006
MossG137109523902
SiberyN761361021901
BeardI 6515097896
McHughK1757889
JonesA221591509867
HowellR341841025861
PriceNick13267581851
MaceJ48225841849
DayK1565790
BartonC179784
PerksD15417776781
HileyN51184551777
SiberyB9214993761
KellerMike17733714
BeardM16453621679
LewisP1981639662
TurnerD36838218602
StubbsJ1472564
HanleyJ3014042556
CoulsonG6259426537
WatsonC874741536
SturgessN93187522
DowdeswellJ3113038498
HigginsB108497
CooperN99495
WalshD2870737494
StephensE42735612483
WorrallG5166392480
HowellD16154356479
SamuelsN107469
BendallK10421463
DowleP11612458
MoodyA83133448
BartonG109435
FloundersJosh68433435
BawdenA72283425
GardenerD118424
MayoS841422
SimmondsM483131412
ConwayJ84258410
BoonP1032409
ConnorsK863398
StephensonP92386
KellerM405935383
StubbsM80381
MeheranR8313371
BirdR7081353
MeadowsP3764322353
WheelerT77351
GrocottN593561350
HannafordR1023344
CassJ196843342
MathersA443922342
WellsA6711340
GardinerG69337
ClackP494214333
HolderR770475324
TriggS66242324
JonesP2363354316
DykeC641210315
TylerD621312
JonesS711011310
BullockS71298
RussellR67144298
PearceJ59295
Chamberlain B56122290
ProsserJ5623177286
WootonC5125124281
BartonO552279
DruryCallum5431279
FloundersG552279
McCloskyA26376279
CalverB86278
ReevesD76277
JohnsonD5341276
CopestakeA59274
DunnL63331274
TriggRob46164274
VickaryD54270
EvansR731267
RavenhillB5877267
JenkinsG1561186261
BrazingtonF2853192253
JamesR59106251
QuinnJ391572250
HurdleM49245
ThompsonJ61244
BevanM2145182240
GrahamM (Snr)781237
RoyceA471237
SuttonR52234
FennerB331721229
GillsR435225
WhiffenG4721224
SummerallJ116314223
BurrowsR74222
BrindT44220
RobertsA46217
RobertsJeff55215
AndersonCJ3518262213
DeeM521210
DowdeswellG43210
Collard A512208
LangstonM43269208
NobleK50207
BevanB630356201
BrazingtonA29316201
CutterM1014431200
King J40200
NunesD50200
WaymanR392199
WoodA61196
FletcherA452104195
BridgesC3423194
WhitcherG64194
Henley-DaviesA232211192
KlineJohn472192
GregoryN37185
CounsellC56311180
LangbridgeR36180
PriceA441179
CalverE5721178
LangbridgeM32177
DyerKonah19279176
BrazingtonD48741173
EasterbrookB413170
JonesM152713168
LongS42168
JonesV4882166
TeakleA152315166
DykeM33165
WilliamsNeil33165
OgdenG34163
JonesG531161
TimmsB47132160
HamblinM354159
RichardsG614313158
MustoeR18254152
TraceyW301152
HarrisG191916150
McCrinkM30150
McTaggartB9483150
RickettsA42150
HileyJ39147
ProsserS361147
CambridgeA3035146
ButlerGareth211142145
LakeN29145
PowellDJ471144
RocheP31143
SmithD28184143
WeaverD32143
FloundersJack2411142
McMahonN534162142
MulvhillA332139
NaylorJ131873139
KilpatrickJ34138
WatkinsB29164138
QuigleyC16177135
VidgenJ27135
StoneJ432133
AshmeadJ26130
HannafordG2991130
McInnesG26129
JohnS251128
SmithL27127
TriggK251127
GwilliamA3761126
DurhamJ31125
MorrisG25125
MoreyJ227124
WatsonS28124
BarnesT22521123
HoutM26123
JenkinsonM20124123
LakinS241122
PooleN24120
BlackfordG2821119
RocheA28119
BlackfordD30117
BennettB23115
PotterA23115
Ahern P271114
LangtonB211543114
YardleyS14010114
BellenP264112
Chamberlain R3224112
HannafordCass2412112
DaviesI 31111
KlineJeff2065111
CollingbourneG22110
DaglieshJ34111110
WeaverJ22110
NichollsP23109
WattonO26109
KinseyG27108
MoorR21105
WillettsL21105
WoollinJ21105
KnowlesP26104
NorrisK13812104
WaiteK252104
BarryK201103
RossiterM215103
BelcherT27102
JonesR32101
BrightP20100
HartinS20100
KellerJ20100
LawranceG101414100
McGillE15111100
NeuchswanderC25100
WilliamsMark23100
BilfulcoD1311499
BirtlesR19299
McGillT1169599
ClackA1611498
FittonD2496
WhiteT2496
AshmanI 1995
PriceC1995
ForteyM8131294
KingR2193
MatthewsJ22193
HainesM27292
SmithI3092
VidgenP20192
JamesI28191
NichollsI2691
BendallT1890
McKeownJ1890
PhilibertK1990
MortimerD15789
GaddJ20488
GuildingG2288
WhiteJ2288
ButlerR816587
KnightW126587
PriceM2987
BelcherC224186
BattonT1785
StephensL1785
CollinsonD148184
CrosbyC16284
GrocottD1883
KennedyI17283
LeachM2043283
OliverV2183
HarveyR17782
ProverbsA16182
BalcombeN615981
BrownA1680
CraigI 5225280
GrahamM (Jnr)1167180
SiberyC234180
JohnsonT143179
HowkerT7195177
DavisC1976
RickettsG127176
ArberD2575
HemmingsM2575
StokesR1575
WilsonF1575
WorsleyS1575
CollierE24174
HunterR14274
NorwoodK16374
HannafordM9114173
EdwardsD1872
GreeneAndy13271
HanburyS1151271
BrownP1470
DunnC1770
DunneR1470
HannafordC (Jnr)1470
JonesC1470
McDonnellK1470
SimmondsD20270
SuttonH16170
WilliamsR1470
PughM2269
HoareS1768
LilleyJ1768
BaldwinP151167
OakeyR1667
HughesN111366
BrookesN1365
HallR1161265
JonesR1465
PriceNigel16165
SaundersK1365
PowellDE15364
MitchellJ1110362
EdwardsG182161
TriggJ12161
BavaiF1260
BeechT1260
ButcherT1260
HarrisT1260
PenroseT1260
GouldP1559
HopkinsJ11259
HarrisJ128258
HattonM1458
TaylorR1422258
CameronI 1957
DavisR17257
WorkmanM1957
BourneT121156
RavenhillJ1556
AreingtonS1155
CashmanM83355
ConwayB1155
D'AmicoA1155
ReevesK1155
RobertsJoe1155
SmithJ1155
LaingJ1854
RichardsonP16354
Small M75354
BaldwinK17153
MichaelK161153
PriceSimon10152
RobinsonSAF13252
StewartA1352
WestmacottC1352
DowdeswellZ9351
HopkinJ1751
AndrewsS1050
EvansD1050
StewartN1050
LongJ59249
CollingbourneT1648
UnderwoodB1648
WymanB1248
HannafordI102147
ParryS9147
ToeslandM8346
CumberA1545
DruryCarl945
ForbesB945
MannB1545
ReddyE945
StanlakeJ945
TaylorJ7545
Van GilsM945
WellingtonRoy1345
WilliamsMike945
EllisP37544
MadiganJ8244
SansumA1144
DaviesI 1143
MorrisonT8143
StephensonB1043
FerrisD1442
HuntR14142
TetherK1442
BuntingM346141
PageJ1341
TriggRick941
DaviesJ840
HazardK840
JohnsonJ840
RobinsonL840
SmithC840
TriggB840
TylerJ840
WellingtonRon1340
DavisL1339
HindsonD1339
PhillipsS7239
PowellE1339
PowerP1339
WebbS18639
O`LoughlinD34538
StevensJ9238
DanielG1137
DunnRick837
GoddardK1237
BaldreyP1236
CourtneyA936
OverthrowB45236
WhybraP936
CollingwoodC735
DuckworthW735
HillM735
HugginsJ735
LeatL735
LewisD735
MartinJ735
MedcroftJ735
OrganG935
PriceG735
ThompsonG735
HumphriesP8134
BannerT832
PooleT832
SmithN732
WilkinsC6132
BluettJ4331
AndersonR630
AttwoodJ630
BeardS630
BendallR630
DruryM630
FletcherS33430
GriffinJ630
HawkinsG630
HerbertD1030
NormingtonM630
ParisS630
Pratt-FlynnJ630
PriceSteven630
SeagraveJ630
SmartA630
SmithB1030
TaylorP630
ThomsonL630
WhiteG630